DIREÇÃO
Simone Regina Antunes (Direção)
Rejane Martins Moreira Trizotti (Vice - direção)
Andreia Atanael da Silva ( coordenadora)
Denise Paredes Arlindo ( articuladora)
PEDAGOGOS
Adevaldo Francisco da Silva (manhã)
Josiane Silva Branco ( manhã)
Lucimara Lorente P. de Carvalho (tarde)
Carina Andreia Galvão Chicora
APOIO PEDAGÓGICO
Ana Claudia de Siqueira Dias
Luciana Precoma
Simone da Silva M. Pereira
SECRETARIA
Marcia Ferreira de Freitas ( Agente Administrativo)
APOIO ESCOLAR
Altair José Palhano
Ana Paula Vicente
Cristina Gonçalves Cordeiro
Gracilene Lorenti Silva
Rute Antunes de Oliveira
Noemi Teles de Souza
PROFESSORES – MANHÃ
1º ano A - Marina Maria Massan Soares
1° ano B - Rosangela de H. G. Figueiro
2º ano A - Luciane Gorete Rischtter Teste
3º ano A - Jessica Thais Santos
4º ano A - Cristiana dos Santos Souza
5º ano A - Eliane Madalena Rocha Macedo
5º ano B - Lucimara Lorente P. de Carvalho
Áreas - Fernanda Batista Carriel - Patricia Stasiak Amaral - Élina Andrea Silva - Emmanuelle Olga Felix M. H. Santos - Elyandra Caroline Alves de Souza - Raquel de Paula Machado - Sandra Galindo S. Delicoli
Projeto Leia + - Luana Biscaia da Silva Rocha
Integral - Carina Andrea Galvão Chicora - Cristine Neto dos Santos - Loanda Jaci de Araújo - Michelly Maria Bezerra -Tânia Mara do Nascimento - Vanessa Alexsandra Pereira - Maria Jesuino de Magalhães
PROFESSORES – TARDE
Pré - Danielle Maria A. de C. Czlusniak
1° ano C - Daiane Michalski
2º ano B - Alyne Souza da Costa
3º ano B - Gisele Cristina Porpeta Reway
3º ano C - Adaiane Keilla de Souza
4º ano B - Renata de Lima MAchado de Oliveira
4º ano C - Lucimara Fabricio
5º ano C - Edilene Cristina P. Bento
5° ano D - Tânia Mara do Nascimento
Classe Especial - Josiane Silva Branco
Sala de Recurso - Maria Jesuino de Magalhães
Áreas - Altamir Rawlov - Élina Andrea Silva -Eliane Madalena Rocha Macedo - Fernanda Batista Carriel - Maria Anastacia Koslovski - Maria José Sobrinha - Patricia Stasiak Amaral
Projeto Leia + - Simone da Silva M. Pereira
Integral - Cristine Neto dos Santos - Andressa de Oliveira - Denise Rthke Bello - Luana Biscaia da Silva Rocha - Márcia Maria da Silva Santos - Marina Maria Massan Soares - Michelly Maria Bezerra - Rosangela de H. G. Figueiro - Silvana Aparecida P. Piochi da Silva
FAROL DO SABER E INOVAÇÃO CECÍLIA MEIRELES
Ivonete Fiatcoski Vieira Fiths - Marilys Mail Siqueira
NOITE
EJA - Sueli Alves dos Santos Hort